Calculate delivery
Back

Order delivery by campaign Avtobaza №7 together with TSM

Calculate the delivery Avtobaza №7

Legal shipments are calculated in the office of the legal entity

Moscow
Saint-Petersburg
Novosibirsk
Moscow
Saint-Petersburg
Novosibirsk
By submitting the information, I give my consent to the processing of my personal data in accordance with Law No. 152-FZ "On Personal Data" dated 27.07.2006, and I have read and accept the terms of the user agreement, the privacy policy and the offer agreement.
Order delivery by campaign Avtobaza №7 together with TSM

The art fair was founded in 1970 by three owners of art galleries. The exhibition of contemporary art attracted 16,500 visitors at its opening. 10 art galleries from 90 countries presented samples of paintings at the international exhibition.

Why choose Avtobaza №7 with TSM?

We provide profitable calculations individually for each client, depending on the urgency and the price that the client is guided by
11% discount at the conclusion
11% discount when signing a contract for b2b contract for b2b contract for b2b
Order delivery

The cost of international delivery by Avtobaza №7

The art fair was founded in 1970 by three owners of art galleries. The exhibition of contemporary art attracted 16,500 visitors at its opening. 10 art galleries from 90 countries presented samples of paintings at the international exhibition.

Type/Direction DHL Standard DHL Express
Germany — Germany On request On request

The art fair was founded in 1970 by three owners of art galleries. The exhibition of contemporary art attracted 16,500 visitors at its opening. 10 art galleries from 90 countries presented samples of paintings at the international exhibition.

Calculate the shipping cost Avtobaza №7

The art fair was founded in 1970 by three owners of art galleries. The exhibition of contemporary art attracted 16,500 visitors at its opening. 10 art galleries from 90 countries presented samples of paintings at the international exhibition.

Calculate the delivery Avtobaza №7

Legal shipments are calculated in the office of the legal entity

Moscow
Saint-Petersburg
Novosibirsk
Moscow
Saint-Petersburg
Novosibirsk
By submitting the information, I give my consent to the processing of my personal data in accordance with Law No. 152-FZ "On Personal Data" dated 27.07.2006, and I have read and accept the terms of the user agreement, the privacy policy and the offer agreement.

About Avtobaza №7

The art fair was founded in 1970 by three owners of art galleries. The exhibition of contemporary art attracted 16,500 visitors at its opening. 10 art galleries from 90 countries presented samples of paintings at the international exhibition.

1312
Employees
1312
Employees
1312
Employees
1312
Employees

The art fair was founded in 1970 by three owners of art galleries. The exhibition of contemporary art attracted 16,500 visitors at its opening. 10 art galleries from 90 countries presented samples of paintings at the international exhibition.

Avtobaza №7: stages of cooperation

1
We keep track of each stage
We monitor each stage of cargo transportation on the way and control the delivery personally into the hands of the addressee We track each stage of cargo transportation on the way and control the delivery personally into the hands of the addressee
2
We keep track of each stage
We monitor each stage of cargo transportation on the way and control the delivery personally into the hands of the addressee We track each stage of cargo transportation on the way and control the delivery personally into the hands of the addressee

Prohibited items for transportation

The art fair was founded in 1970 by three owners of art galleries. The exhibition of contemporary art attracted 16,500 visitors at its opening. 10 art galleries from 90 countries presented samples of paintings at the international exhibition.

The art fair was founded in 1970 by three owners of art galleries. The exhibition of contemporary art attracted 16,500 visitors at its opening. 10 art galleries from 90 countries presented samples of paintings at the international exhibition.

01
We provide profitable calculations individually for each client, depending on the urgency and the price that the client is guided by
02
We provide profitable calculations individually for each client, depending on the urgency and the price that the client is guided by
03
We provide profitable calculations individually for each client, depending on the urgency and the price that the client is guided by
04
We provide profitable calculations individually for each client, depending on the urgency and the price that the client is guided by
Quiz
Fill in the fields and get the calculation for free
Where from?
If the shipment is international, specify the postal code.
Where to?
If the shipment is international, specify the postal code.
What are you sending?
How urgently do you need to deliver it?
What is important to you?
Deliver the package before 10:00. Call an hour before the Postal item is sent. Sign and return the documents with the same courier. Note that there is glass inside the package. Help with the packaging. Issue an invoice and customs documents...
Specify all the conditions that are important to you in this form.
Where shall we send the calculation results?
Previous
Next
By submitting the information, I give my consent to the processing of my personal data in accordance with Law No. 152-FZ "On Personal Data" dated 27.07.2006, and I have read and accept the terms of the user agreement, the privacy policy and the offer agreement.

News Avtobaza №7

Delivery in Russia and the world
+1 213-459-5581
Mon-Fri - 09:00-19:00
Up